🇺🇸 July 4th Savings! Use Code: USA250 For $10 Off All Orders $250+ 🇺🇸

Bumpers

A bumper on a vehicle is installed on the front and rear of a vehicle. Its main function is to absorb impact upon collision, minimizing the damage to the main body of the vehicle. Bumpers will absorb energy when the vehicle is hit in the front or rear. They are designed to protect the hood, trunk, grill, fuel and exhaust and cooling systems in our vehicles. Modern bumpers are made with a combination of materials, ranging from plastic to steel or aluminum. When bumpers are made of plastic they will have a reinforcement bar in them. This bar will be made out of aluminum or steel. There are different types of bumpers with some offering better protection then others. When it comes to bumpers on vehicles, there are different types, with most vehicles have the standard one for their vehicle. When replacing your front or rear bumpers it is important that you purchase genuine OEM quality bumpers. These bumpers are made for your vehicle by your vehicle manufacturer which means they will fit your vehicle best. This being said they will also protect the way they were designed to on your vehicle. Shop our webstore to purchase your replacement bumpers and be assured that you will be purchasing the right bumper for your Mazda vehicle.

DP8E67050A - : Harness Rear for Mazda Image

Harness Rear

Mazda DP8E-67-050A
$741.23
MSRP $1,047.14
Save $305.91
29.2% Off
GMF36705Y - : Harness Rear for Mazda Image

Harness Rear

Mazda GMF3-67-05Y
$215.64
MSRP $264.33
Save $48.69
18.4% Off
BFGH67050A - : Harness Rear for Mazda Image

Harness Rear

Mazda BFGH-67-050A
$2,793.46
MSRP $4,084.82
Save $1,291.36
31.6% Off
DC3M67050C - : Harness Rear for Mazda Image

Harness Rear

Mazda DC3M-67-050C
$813.33
MSRP $1,149.00
Save $335.67
29.2% Off
BADB67150A - : Harness Rear for Mazda Image

Harness Rear

Mazda BADB-67-150A
$31.13
MSRP $36.05
Save $4.92
13.6% Off
DJ9G67050B - : Harness Rear for Mazda Image

Harness Rear

Mazda DJ9G-67-050B
$2,474.39
MSRP $3,618.26
Save $1,143.87
31.6% Off
B25F51960C21 - : Spoiler Rear for Mazda Image

Spoiler Rear

$840.88
MSRP $1,187.92
Save $347.04
29.2% Off
KGB46705YA - : Harness Rear for Mazda Image

Harness Rear

Mazda KGB4-67-05YA
$678.06
MSRP $957.91
Save $279.85
29.2% Off
FP0119570 - : Carrier Rear for Mazda Image

Carrier Rear

Mazda FP01-19-570
$1,018.54
MSRP $1,438.91
Save $420.37
29.2% Off
D10E51960E53 - : Spoiler Rear for Mazda Image

Spoiler Rear

$522.26
MSRP $725.51
Save $203.25
28% Off
DGH950850E4 - : Finisher Rear for Mazda Image

Finisher Rear

$225.45
MSRP $276.33
Save $50.88
18.4% Off
KMPT508502V - : Finisher Rear for Mazda Image

Finisher Rear

$310.00
MSRP $430.64
Save $120.64
28% Off

No results found for "front bumper, rear bumper, bumper". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!