🇺🇸 July 4th Savings! Use Code: USA250 For $10 Off All Orders $250+ 🇺🇸

Mazda Spark Plugs

1F2218921 - : Ignition Knock (Detonation) Sensor for Mazda Image

Ignition Knock (Detonation) Sensor

Mazda 1F22-18-921
B4000.
$34.64
JE4918921A - : Ignition Knock (Detonation) Sensor for Mazda Image

Ignition Knock (Detonation) Sensor

Mazda JE49-18-921A
929. To 07/01/1993.
$766.64
N31818921 - : Ignition Knock (Detonation) Sensor for Mazda Image

Ignition Knock (Detonation) Sensor

Mazda N318-18-921
RX-7.
$253.48
MSRP $310.69
Save $57.21
18.4% Off
JE2718921A - : Ignition Knock (Detonation) Sensor for Mazda Image

Ignition Knock (Detonation) Sensor

Mazda JE27-18-921A
$159.92
MSRP $196.02
Save $36.10
18.4% Off
AJ0318921A - : Ignition Knock (Detonation) Sensor for Mazda Image

Ignition Knock (Detonation) Sensor

Mazda AJ03-18-921A
Tribute. 3.0l.
$45.21
MSRP $53.07
Save $7.86
14.8% Off
JE5118921 - : Ignition Knock (Detonation) Sensor for Mazda Image

Ignition Knock (Detonation) Sensor

Mazda JE51-18-921
From 07/01/1993. 929.
$678.92
D10J50C22 - : 2016-2018 Mazda CX-3 - Insert for Mazda Image

2016-2018 Mazda CX-3 - Insert

Mazda D10J-50-C22
Cover & brackets without bright molding. with fog lamp.
$83.23
MSRP $99.10
Save $15.87
16% Off
NH5250A12 - : 2009-2012 Mazda MX-5 Miata - Cover for Mazda Image

2009-2012 Mazda MX-5 Miata - Cover

Mazda NH52-50-A12
2009-12. without retract hard top.
$21.70
MSRP $25.11
Save $3.41
13.6% Off
LD4750C21A - : 2002-2003 Mazda MPV - Cover for Mazda Image

2002-2003 Mazda MPV - Cover

Mazda LD47-50-C21A
2002-06,  without fog lamps. #50.26 - mesh style
$143.52
BBN650C22C - : 2010-2013 Mazda 3 - Hole Cover for Mazda Image

2010-2013 Mazda 3 - Hole Cover

Mazda BBN6-50-C22C
2.3L.
$47.29
MSRP $55.51
Save $8.22
14.8% Off
BR7051264 - : 2006-2015 Mazda MX-5 Miata - Handle, Outside Plug for Mazda Image

2006-2015 Mazda MX-5 Miata - Handle, Outside Plug

Mazda BR70-51-264
2006-12, to 12/31/11, without smart keyless. 2012-15, from 1/01/12, without smart keyless.
$2.07
DN2W50C22 - : 2019-2021 Mazda CX-3 - Insert for Mazda Image

2019-2021 Mazda CX-3 - Insert

Mazda DN2W-50-C22
Cover & brackets with bright molding. without fog lamp.
$25.72
MSRP $29.78
Save $4.06
13.6% Off

No results found for "spark plug, PLUGS, PLUG, SPARK, WIRE, BOLT, IGNITION, COIL, IGNTION COIL". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!